Hitster: Rock
Місце в рейтингу BGG
BGG #5 252
Оцінка BGG
7,4

Hitster: Rock

2024За даними BGG

Допомога з правилами Hitster: Rock

Зрозумілі пояснення ходів, ефектів карт і спірних ситуацій із посиланнями на офіційні джерела та збереженою історією запитань.

  • 30–60 хв
  • 14+
  • Складність 1,0/5

Помічник із правил для Hitster: Rock

Що ви хочете дізнатися?

Відповіді ґрунтуються на офіційній книзі правил із зазначенням сторінки для перевірки.

«Hitster: Rock» — настільна гра, видана у 2024 році: для 2–10 гравців, 30–60 хвилин на партію і вік від 14 років.

Схожі ігри

Про гру

Англійською

Get the rock party started with Hitster: Rock Edition! This exciting music game challenges players to put songs from the past century in chronological order. The first player to collect 10 cards in a row wins. Just open the box, scan the QR code on a card, and let the music play. How to play: Draw a music card and scan its QR code with the free Hitster app (available on the Apple App Store and Google Play), which instantly plays the song on Spotify. Guess the release date by placing the card on your timeline. Flip the card to check if you got it right—if so, you keep it! Special Hitster cards add an extra layer of excitement, and with more than 300 hits included, it's perfect for any party. With simple rules and fast setup, Hitster doesn’t require you to be a music expert. Just guess if the song came before or after the others on your timeline. For an added challenge, try the Pro or Expert modes, where you’ll need to know the exact year, song title, and artist to earn each card.

Видання

  • Hitster: Rock – MagyarockJumbo, TM Toys2026
  • Hitster: Rock – Edycja SpecjalnaplJumbo, TM Toys2026
  • Hitster: RockesJumbo2026
  • Hitster: RockitYas!Games2024
  • Hitster: RockJumbo2024
  • Hitster: RockenJumbo, K.I.D. Collection
  • Hitster: Rock(Unknown)

Категорії

Видавці

  • (Unknown)
  • Jumbo
  • Yas!Games
  • K.I.D. Collection
  • TM Toys

Запитання та відповіді

За даними каталогу, Hitster: Rock розрахована на 2–10 гравців. Цей діапазон указує видавець, тож гру можна підготувати для будь-якої кількості учасників у його межах. Підготовка, правила та підрахунок очок можуть відрізнятися залежно від кількості гравців, тому точні вказівки шукайте в правилах свого видання.